Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114A, ELM ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 1SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£6,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.2%
Price Change
-£228,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£6,500
-97.2%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Other
-£228,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+46.9%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Other
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+10.3%
Sold on 2 July 2013
Other
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 28 September 2012
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 1SQ
← Back to All Properties