Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CHURCH STREET, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 9RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+13.3%
Sold on 12 September 2013
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,500
+19.2%
Sold on 3 July 2008
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
+100.8%
Sold on 29 September 2004
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 9RT
← Back to All Properties