26, WEYBOURNE DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 2DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+385.3%
Price Change
+£262,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£330,000+385.3%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£262,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+7.9%
Sold on 5 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 2 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1