Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FRANCES ROAD, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF12 8JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£28,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+32.2%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Terraced
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,250
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF12 8JG
← Back to All Properties