Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CUSAK ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6XH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,500
+55.8%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+85.6%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 26 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6XH
← Back to All Properties