27, COLLEY LANE, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW11 4HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.9%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+105.9%
Sold on 27 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000-9.3%
Sold on 15 April 2009
Semi-Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500+110.8%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£98,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1