277, SOUTH AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 4HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£225,000+15.4%
Sold on 24 March 2020
Other
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+441.7%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Other
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+9.1%
Sold on 1 July 1998
Other
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Other
Sale #1