Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BEACON HILL, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 5DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£137,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£387,500
+55.0%
Sold on 11 April 2024
Detached
+£137,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+208.6%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Detached
+£168,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 5DF
← Back to All Properties