96, ST JOHNS ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 7QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£515,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.1%
Price Change
+£227,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£515,000+79.1%
Sold on 1 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500+91.7%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£137,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 30 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1