Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 13, HIGH STREET, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN25 1PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-5.9%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+6.4%
Sold on 20 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN25 1PE
← Back to All Properties