Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, THE COURTYARD, 24 - 26, OFFINGTON LANE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 9RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+15.7%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+21.0%
Sold on 29 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 7 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 9RT
← Back to All Properties