Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MILL ROAD, SOUTHMINSTER, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 7SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+64.6%
Sold on 16 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+24.4%
Sold on 12 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+49.4%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 7SY
← Back to All Properties