Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BURGHLEY STREET, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9NS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+17.6%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000
+28.6%
Sold on 10 September 2007
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+44.5%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+45.5%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 10 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9NS
← Back to All Properties