Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
179, CHARNWOOD CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 0JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,950
Last Sold Price
19 June 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+206.7%
Price Change
+£90,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,950
+206.7%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£90,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 0JY
← Back to All Properties