Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 20, VICTORIA ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,000
-1.6%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+43.2%
Sold on 20 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 7 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1LE
← Back to All Properties