Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHELVESTON CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 5SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,000
+35.1%
Sold on 28 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+45.3%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+17.9%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 16 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 5SA
← Back to All Properties