Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, EDGEHILL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 3RX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
21 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£89,950
+0.5%
Sold on 21 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 5 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 3RX
← Back to All Properties