Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, JOSLING CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,500
+76.8%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+57.8%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,100
Sold on 19 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6ND
← Back to All Properties