Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HOLLERITH RISE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.2%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
-0.2%
Sold on 17 September 2020
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,500
+58.2%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£110,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 12 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7GJ
← Back to All Properties