Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, NURSERY GARDENS, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.5%
Price Change
+£32,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£80,000
+67.5%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,750
Sold on 22 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5DE
← Back to All Properties