40, LEEWOOD CRESCENT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR5 0DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+237.7%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+237.7%
Sold on 5 November 2014
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+6.6%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£2,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,100
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1