Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, UNDERCLIFFE HOUSE, DINGLEWAY, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 3AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+7.5%
Sold on 26 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
-7.0%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+49.4%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 16 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 3AP
← Back to All Properties