9, NEW STREET, ALFRETON, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE55 6GR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.4%
Price Change
+£40,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,500+62.4%
Sold on 5 September 2024
Terraced
+£40,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,950-20.3%
Sold on 2 September 2014
Terraced
-£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500+73.4%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 9 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1