Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37A, FEN ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 8QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£328,000
+42.6%
Sold on 30 May 2023
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+217.2%
Sold on 8 December 2021
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 12 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 8QA
← Back to All Properties