427, CREWE ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW2 6QU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£296,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£296,000+2.1%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000+150.0%
Sold on 30 November 2010
Detached
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+24.7%
Sold on 6 November 1997
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 30 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1