Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, UPPER HIBBERT LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 7HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+16.2%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+65.2%
Sold on 9 April 2020
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+107.4%
Sold on 17 November 2004
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 7HQ
← Back to All Properties