Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SHAWCROFT, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 4AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.9%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+95.9%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
-2.9%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 1 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 4AS
← Back to All Properties