2, KINGS DRIVE, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

BN6 8DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£447,500
Last Sold Price
20 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.0%
Price Change
+£259,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£447,500+138.0%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£259,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000+177.6%
Sold on 7 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£120,280 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,720
Sold on 21 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1