110, GRANGEMOUTH ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 3FE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£171,000+18.8%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000+10.8%
Sold on 26 July 2016
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+225.0%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1