FLAT 18, FOLEY COURT, CHURCHILL CLOSE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 1QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£104,000+43.4%
Sold on 3 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+168.5%
Sold on 28 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1