Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, SOUTHGATE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 5YA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,000
+37.7%
Sold on 19 February 2025
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,000
+14.9%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000
-21.2%
Sold on 28 May 2014
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+165.6%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 5YA
← Back to All Properties