Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, BEAUMONT ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£121,000
+7.6%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+25.1%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 12 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4RL
← Back to All Properties