24, HOLLIDAYS ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 3LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.8%
Price Change
-£207,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,500-98.8%
Sold on 2 February 2022
Other
-£207,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,750+249.6%
Sold on 17 February 2010
Other
+£149,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 23 May 1996
Other
Sale #1