Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WHITWORTH CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+25.5%
Sold on 6 August 2014
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
-11.6%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Terraced
-£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,995
+138.5%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£89,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 5 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3PF
← Back to All Properties