Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, BANASTRE ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 5BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+59.1%
Sold on 31 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+12.8%
Sold on 17 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 5BA
← Back to All Properties