7, MIDDLE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 1PG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.1%
Price Change
+£145,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+116.1%
Sold on 13 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£145,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950+4.1%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£4,951 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,999+126.4%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£66,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1