Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BRAYBROOKS WAY, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 0QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 January 2026
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+55.3%
Sold on 8 November 2021
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+42.9%
Sold on 5 August 2004
Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,950
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 0QA
← Back to All Properties