Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FARRIERS CLOSE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 1LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,500
+16.7%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+67.6%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+83.8%
Sold on 17 May 2001
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 11 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 1LS
← Back to All Properties