Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ANDERMANS, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 5RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£615,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+412.5%
Price Change
+£495,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£615,000
+412.5%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£495,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 1 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 5RN
← Back to All Properties