120, WOONE LANE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 1BN

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£175,000+12.5%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,500+24.4%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+110.1%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,500+24.0%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+92.0%
Sold on 25 June 1998
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1