9, LUSHINGTON CLOSE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR5 9AU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£171,000+25.7%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000+223.8%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+25.4%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1