Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT, 101, LOW ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8PW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£29,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£29,500
+63.9%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 9 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8PW
← Back to All Properties