Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LESLIE ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 1QY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£213,000
+31.5%
Sold on 13 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+20.9%
Sold on 21 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+48.1%
Sold on 20 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 23 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 1QY
← Back to All Properties