Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LONGWOOD CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+8.3%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+45.5%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+151.9%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 4 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8SR
← Back to All Properties