Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GORDON STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 5LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+3.4%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+21.5%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500
+28.8%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 5LN
← Back to All Properties