Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, WOOD END FARM, 333, SUTTON ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS5 3AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.7%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,000
-19.7%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,000
Sold on 24 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS5 3AR
← Back to All Properties