Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SPENCERS CROFT, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 6JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,000
+14.7%
Sold on 25 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+36.4%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+21.5%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 17 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 6JX
← Back to All Properties