10, COLLEY LANE, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW11 4HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.9%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,500+81.9%
Sold on 16 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000+106.8%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+20.0%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 14 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1