Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, TATTON COURT, 35, DERBY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 4NL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,000
+21.1%
Sold on 7 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£76,000
+16.9%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+18.2%
Sold on 18 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+66.9%
Sold on 7 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 25 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 4NL
← Back to All Properties