Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, OLD VICARAGE GARDENS, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN25 5DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.3%
Price Change
+£136,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£285,000
+91.3%
Sold on 16 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£136,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,950
+26.2%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN25 5DG
← Back to All Properties